Mark Humphrey

Follow
Mark Humphrey

Born

12/27/1960, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Mark Adrian Humphrey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark Adrian Humphrey
9.3
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark Humphrey is a Canadian actor most well known for his role as camerman, Jake Antonelli, in the Canadian drama series E.N.G. Mark has made guest-starring appearances on numerous television series. He has also co-starred in several television movies and feature films.

Mark was born in Vancouver, British…more

Credits