Mark Kanemura

Follow
Mark Kanemura

Born

9/17/1983, Honolulu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Mark Kenneth Ioane Kanemura

Gender

Male
  • Mark Kanemura, a Jazz/Contemporary/Broad...
  • Mark Kanemura, a Jazz/Contemporary/Broad...
  • Mark Kanemura, Jazz/ Contemporary/ Broad...
9.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark Kanemura is from Honolulu, HI and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits