Mark La Mura

Follow
Mark La Mura

Born

10/18/1948

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark LaMura
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark tried out for the role of DR Jeff Martin on All My Children before getting the role of Mark Dalton.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW