Mark LoMonaco

Follow
Mark LoMonaco

Born

7/14/1971, Dix Hills, NY

Birth Name

Mark Richard LoMonaco

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark Richard LoMonaco, Bubba Ray Dudley, Buh Buh Ray Dudley, Buh-Buh Ray Dudley, Brother Ray, Mongo, Mongo Vyle, Brother Ray Deadly, Bubba Tough, B.R.D., Bubba Dudley, Bubba Ray, The Terminator
8.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Professional wrestler. Former ECW, WWE, WCW, NWA, and TNA Tag Team Champion. He and his "half-brother" Devon make up the successful tag team Team 3D. 8-time ECW tag team champion. Faced the WWF tag team champs The Hardy Boyz in the first ever WWF "Tag Team Table Match…more

Credits