Mark Lutz

Follow
Mark Lutz

Born

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Mark Douglas Lutz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Actor
8.9
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mark Douglas Lutz was born February 14th, 1970, in Montreal, Quebec. As a child, Mark spend a lot of time swimming with the Pointe Claire Swim Club. At 13, Mark moved to Hong Kong, living there for five years, before moving back to Canada. In Toronto, Mark finished…more

Credits