Mark McKinney

Follow
Mark McKinney

Born

6/26/1959, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Mark Douglas Brown McKinney

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT

Originally from Ottawa, but since his father was a diplomat his family moved around quite a bit. Some of the places he lived while growing up were Trinidad, Paris, Mexico, and Washington D.C. where he attended a boarding school. Went to University in Newfoundland, moved to Calgary after…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mark McKinney yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less