Mark Miller

Follow
Mark Miller

Born

11/20/1925, Houston Texas, USA

Birth Name

Claude Herbert Miller Jr.

Gender

Male
6.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mark is a distinguished actor who has appeared in many television programs including Cannon, Emergency!, Gunsmoke and I Dream of Jeannie. He also wrote numerous television episodes from 1996 to 1991 and did the screenplay for the 1995 film A Walk in the Clouds.

Credits