Mark Moses

Follow
Mark Moses

Born

2/24/1958, New York City - USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark W. Moses
8.5
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark Moses has had a distinguished career in film, television and theatre. His long and varied list of television credits include series regular roles on The Single Guy and In My Life, and recurring roles on Ally McBeal and Grand. He has had lead roles in such celebrated…more

Credits