Mark Munoz (III)

Follow
Mark Munoz (III)

Born

2/9/1978, Yokosuka, Japan

Birth Name

Mark Muñoz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark Muñoz
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark Munoz was born on a US military basis, and that probably explains his toughness as a fighter. Munoz currently competes in the UFC and has a professional record of 11-2.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mark Munoz (III) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW