Mark-Paul Gosselaar

Follow
Mark-Paul Gosselaar

Born

3/1/1974, Panorama City, California

Birth Name

Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark Paul Gosselar, Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar
  • Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Breckin Meyer, and ...
  • Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer in...
  • Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer on...
  • Mark-Paul Gosselaar on Franklin & Bash.
8.7
User Rating
212 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark-Paul Gosselaar has starred in many hit TV shows such as NYPD Blue and Commander in Chief. Mark-Paul has been cast as the star of the new TNT series, Raising the Bar, a legal drama from the production company of Steven Bochco.
Mark-Paul also starred opposite Sharon…more

Credits