Mark Pinkosh

Follow
Mark Pinkosh

Born

3/15/1969, Frankfurt Germany

Birth Name

Mark Wesley Pinkosh

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark Pinkosh was born in Frankfurt Germany to a Polish father and a Scottish mother. The family moved to Kailua Hawaii when Mark was 7 years old. Starting in film and television at age 9, Mark did a number of local television commercials in Hawaii and worked as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mark Pinkosh yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW