Mark Ruffalo

Follow
Mark Ruffalo

Born

11/22/1967, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Mark Alan Ruffalo

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mark Ruffalo was born on the 22nd of November 1967 in Wisconsin to parents Maria and Frank Ruffalo. Mark grew up in Kenosha, Wisconsin, until the age of thirteen when his family moved to Virginia Beach. He spent most of his teenage years there. After high school, Mark…more

Credits