Mark Russell (II)

Follow
Mark Russell (II)

Born

8/23/1932, Buffalo, New York USA

Birth Name

Mark Ruslander

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Political satirist and piano player Mark Russell began his career in the 1960's appearing on variety talk shows, celebrity roasts and hosted his own comedy specials on PBS.

Credits