Mark Russell

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/12/1933 , Glasgow, Scotland UK

Birth Name

Mark B. Russell

Gender

Male

Biography:

Scottish born actor best known for his role as Detective Saperstein on the TV show Kojak.