Mark Salling

Follow
Mark Salling

Born

8/17/1982, Dallas, Texas, United States

Birth Name

Mark Wayne Salling

Gender

Male
  • Mark Salling on Glee Seaosn 4.
  • Mark Salling returns as Puck on Glee.
  • Mark Salling returns as Puck on Glee fro...
  • Mark Salling as Puck on Glee.
N/A
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mark Salling was born in Dallas, Texas on August 17, 1982 to Condy, a school secretary, and John, an accountant. He's the younger of two siblings. He graduated high school in 2001 and moved to Los Angeles where he attended the Los Angeles Music Academy College of Music…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW