Marla Maples

Follow
Marla Maples

Born

10/20/1963, Dalton, Georgia

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marla Maples Trump
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marla Maples is an actress and model presenting her gymnastic abilities with The Anti-Gravity Troupe featuring unusual gear, aerials, flips and bungee mechanics in Secret Talents of the Stars.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes