Marley Shelton

Follow
Marley Shelton

Born

4/12/1974, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Marley Eve Shelton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marlee Shelton
8.9
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT
A fresh-faced blonde with a passing resemblance to acting contemporary Heather Graham, Marley Shelton began her career as a child in the early 1990s, essayed scene-stealing supporting characters later in her career, and soon went on to land her first starring role in the high-school set black comedy…more

Credits