Marlon Wayans

Follow
Marlon Wayans

Born

7/23/1972, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Marlon L. Wayans

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was born July 23rd, 1972 in New York city. Marlon is the brother of Shawn Wayans, Keenen Ivory Wayans, Damon Wayans, and Kim Wayans; all celebrities in their own right.

Marlon Wayans is an actor, producer, writer, and director of movies, beginning with his role as…more

Credits