Marnette Patterson

Follow
Marnette Patterson

Born

4/26/1980, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Marnette Provost Patterson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marne Patterson
8.1
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marnette Patterson was born on April 26, 1980 in Los Angeles, California. She is best known for her role as Nicole Farrell on the NBC series Something So Right, starring Mel Harris and Jere Burns. She also starred in the short-lived WB sitcom Movie Stars and the made-for-TV…more

Credits