TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Marque Richardson

Follow
Marque Richardson

Born

10/23/1985, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Marque Richardson Jr.

Gender

Male
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marque Richardson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marque Richardson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW