Marques Houston

Follow
Marques Houston

Born

8/4/1981, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Marques Barrett Houston

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Marques Barrett Houston, MH, Marques Houston, Batman
9.7
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marques Houston born August 4, 1981, in Los Angeles, California. Marques Houston is best known as the lead singer in the boy band Immature/IMX. Marques Houston is successful in front of the camera or in a studio, he has major potential. He has been featured in a lot…more

Credits