Marquis Cunningham

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/19/1989 , Cumberland, North Carolina

Birth Name

Marquis Antione Cunningham

Gender

Male

Biography:

Marquis Cunningham is from Cumberland, NC and one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.