Marsha Fitzalan

Follow
Marsha Fitzalan

Born

3/10/1953, Bonn, Germany

Birth Name

Marcia Mary Josephine Fitzalan-Howard

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marsha is a daughter of the late Duke of Norfolk, and her brother Edward Fitzalan-Howard is the present (18th) Duke. She was married to the English actor Patrick Ryecart, but they divorced in 1995. She has three children, Mariella Celia (born 1982), Jemima Carrie (1984) and Frederick William…more

Credits