Marsha Moreau

Follow
Marsha Moreau

Born

8/26/1979, Niagra, Ontario

Birth Name

Miranda Moreau

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marsha Moreau is a Canadian actress who began acting at the age of 8, and was got into it mianly because of her parents. In the early 90s, she decided to quit acting and return to school. She now lives on the Canadian West Coast.

Credits