Marshall Faulk

Follow
Marshall Faulk

Born

2/26/1973, New Orleans, LA

Birth Name

Marshall William Faulk

Gender

Male
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marshall Faulk was part of "The Greatest Show on Turf" when he played with the St. Louis Rams from 1999-2006. A 7 time Pro Bowler, Faulk currently works as an analyst for NFL Network.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marshall Faulk yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW