Marshall Faulk

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/26/1973 , New Orleans, LA

Birth Name

Marshall William Faulk

Gender

Male

Biography:

Marshall Faulk was part of "The Greatest Show on Turf" when he played with the St. Louis Rams from 1999-2006. A 7 time Pro Bowler, Faulk currently works as an analyst for NFL Network.