Martha Byrne

Follow
Martha Byrne

Born

12/12/1969, Ridgewood, New Jersey

Birth Name

Mary Martha Byrne

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Martha began her acting career in the Broadway play Annie at the age of eight where she played the role of July and understudied the title role. In May 1985, Martha got the role of Lily Walsh, daughter of the wealthy Lucinda Walsh on As the World Turns.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Martha Byrne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less