Martha Hackett

Follow
Martha Hackett

Born

2/21/1961, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Martha E. Hackett

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marhta Hackett, Martha Hacket, M. E. Hackett
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Martha Hackett, who played Seska on Star Trek: Voyager, was born on February 21, 1961 in Boston, Massachusetts. She has guest starred in a few television shows including General Hospital, Hill Street Blues, Sirens, Monty, Touched by an Angel, and The Guardian.

Her film credits include Carnosaur,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW