Martha Madison

Follow
Martha Madison

Born

7/27/1977, Newport News, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Martha Anne Madison

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Martha Ann Madison, Martha Anne Madison
7.1
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Newport News, Virginia and raised in Houston, Texas, Martha has two older sisters and two younger brothers. She started acting at the age of 6 at the Actors' Theatre of Houston. Each summer, as all her friends headed off to camp, Martha chose to stay behind…more

Credits