Martha Scott

Follow
Martha Scott

Born

9/22/1912, Jamesport, Missouri, USA

Died

5/28/2003

Birth Name

Martha Ellen Scott

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Martha Powell, Martha Alsop
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Martha Scott. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Martha Scott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW