Martha Wentworth

Follow
Martha Wentworth

Born

6/2/1889, New York, New York, USA

Died

3/8/1974

Birth Name

Verna Martha Wentworth

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Martha Wentworth. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Martha Wentworth yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW