Martin Christopher

Follow
Martin Christopher

Born

12/14/1977, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Christopher Martin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Christopher Martin
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Christopher Martin was born on December 14, 1977 in Vancouver, British Columbia. He is best known for his role as Major Kevin Marks on Stargate SG-1 and Stargate Atlantis.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Martin Christopher yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW