Martin Curry

Follow
Martin Curry

Born

3/3/1969, Barwick-in-Elmet, West Yorkshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Martin James Curry

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Martin was born in Leeds and now lives in Barwick-in-Elmet West Yorkshire in England where he married Fiona Dolman. He had met her whilst working on 'Strike Force' as an assistant location manager in the shows debut in 1995. He then met her again in "Heartbeat" (1992) after…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Martin Curry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW