Martin Dolciamore

Follow
Martin Dolciamore

Born

6/30/1948, New York City, NY

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Marty Dolciamore
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born New York City,grew up Huntington Long Island. Rock guitarist througout High School with The Bristols. Attended Mesa Community College,majored in Theatre. Performed in "The Andersonville Trial" "Alice and Wonderland" "Medea" and "Flowers for Algernon". After graduation went to Minneapolis and turned professional at the Cricket Theatre in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Martin Dolciamore yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW