Martin Donovan

Follow
Martin Donovan

Born

8/19/1957, Reseda, California, USA

Birth Name

Martin Smith

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
An accomplished and respected actor in theater and film, Martin Donovan recently appeared in ABC's Amy & Isabel and starred in the critically acclaimed ABC series Wonderland, which was created by Peter Berg and also starred Ted Levine and Patricia Clarkson. Donovan is best known for his work…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Martin Donovan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW