Martin Kosleck

Follow
Martin Kosleck

Born

3/24/1904, Barkotzen, Germay

Died

1/15/1994

Birth Name

Nicolaie Yoshkin

Gender

7.3
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Martin Kosleck. Add a Biography

Credits