Martin Miller

Follow
Martin Miller

Born

9/2/1899, Kromìøíž, Moravia, Austro-Hungarian Empire

Died

8/26/1969

Birth Name

Rudolf Müller

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born 2 September 1899.

Credits