TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Martin Weiss

Follow
Martin Weiss

Born

Los Angeles

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Marty Weiss
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Martin Weiss initially established himself as a successful talent manager in the mid 1990s. His clients have booked feature films, pilots, series/episodics, commercials, stage and print shoots.
Upon graduating Arizona State University with a B.A. in English in 1987, Weiss founded a publicity firm representing actors, writers and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Martin Weiss yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW