Martin Yan

Follow
Martin Yan

Born

5/22/1949, Guangzhou, China

Birth Name

Zhen Wenda

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Martin Yan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes