Marvin Gaye

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/2/1939 , Washington, DC, USA

Died

4/1/1984

Birth Name

Marvin Pentz Gay Jr.

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Marvin Gaye. Add a Biography