Mary Frann

Follow
Mary Frann

Born

2/27/1943, St. Louis, Missouri (USA)

Died

9/23/1998

Birth Name

Mary Frances Luecke

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mary Fran, Jennifer Douglas
8.6
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mary Frann. Add a Biography

Credits