Mary Kornman

Follow
Mary Kornman

Born

12/27/1915, Idaho Falls, Idaho

Died

1/7/1973

Birth Name

Mary A. Kornmann

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mary was the daughter of Gene Kornman and ??.

Her sister Mildred also was part of the Our Gang cast.

Mary was first married to Leo Tover, and then later to Ralph B. McCutcheon.

She was buried at the Linn Grove Cemetery in Greeley, Weld county, Colorado.

Credits