Mary La Roche

Follow
Mary La Roche

Born

7/20/1920, Rochester, New York, USA

Died

2/9/1999

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mary LaRoche
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
American actress active from the 1950s through the late 1970s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mary La Roche yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW