Mary Lynn Rajskub

Follow
Mary Lynn Rajskub

Born

6/22/1971, Detroit, Michigan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mary Lynn Rausknub, Mary-Lynn Rajskub
  • Mary Lynn Rajskub as Chloe O'Brian on 24.
  • Mary Lynn Rajskub stars as Chloe O'Brian...
  • The cast of 24 at the 2009 Comic Con at ...
9.2
User Rating
311 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mary Lynn Rajskub is an accomplished comedian/artist and actress. She has come a long way since joining the cast of Mr. Show with Bob and David back in 1995. Mary Lynn did not actually set out to be a comedian, but when she was doing performance art and…more

Credits