Mary Mitchel

Follow
Mary Mitchel

Born

9/19/1940, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Mary Dingman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mary Patton, Mary Mitchell, Mary M. Patton
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mary Mitchell, whose real name is Mary Dingman was born and grew up in Los Angeles. She began her career on the stage and started appearing on TV and in movies in the early 60s. Later on, after her acting career started slumping, she could be found in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mary Mitchel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW