Mary Scheer

Follow
Mary Scheer

Born

3/19/1967, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Mary Louise Scheer

Gender

Female
7.8
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mary Scheer was born in a Jewish-American family on March 19, 1967 in Detroit, Michigan. She is an actress and comedian. Mary was seen as one of the main cast on MADtv in 1995.

Credits