Marylin Johnson Tucker

Follow
Marylin Johnson Tucker

Born

9/19/1922, Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, USA

Died

7/19/1960

Birth Name

Marilyn Lois Johnson

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actress. Second wife of Actor Forrest Tucker.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marylin Johnson Tucker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW