Masaharu Morimoto

Follow
Masaharu Morimoto

Born

5/26/1955, Hiroshima, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chef Masaharu Morimoto, Morimoto Masaharu
8.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Masaharu Morimoto. Add a Biography

Credits