TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Masaharu Satou

Follow
Masaharu Satou

Born

7/1/1946, Ota, Tokyo, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Masaharu Satô, Masaharu Sato
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Masaharu Satou works for Aoni Production as a voice actor.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Masaharu Satou yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW