Masakazu Morita

Follow
Masakazu Morita

Born

10/21/1972, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Morita Masakazu
9.8
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Masakazu is a Japanese seiyu and an actor. He was born in Tokyo Japan, and he has done voice over roles for characters including Ichigo Kurosaki from Bleach, Tidus from Final Fanatsy X and X-2, Kazuki Hihara from Kiniro no Corda, and Auel Neider from Gundam Seed Destiny.…more

Credits